HobartTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Douggies Office Equipment Warehouse Bm62
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 01 November 2016, 13:10
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Galeocerdo (14)
56kg J: Sigrid Carr T: S Gandy
|
5.60 | 5.50 | 7.80 | |
1.60 | 1.80 | 2.60 | |||
2nd |
5. Bella Venus (13)
59.5kg J: Kyle Maskiell(a1.5) T: C N Goggin & Luella Meaburn
|
1.80 | 1.70 | 1.50 | |
3rd |
3. The Captain (8)
61kg J: Stephanie Thornton(a3.0) T: Scott Brunton
|
1.70 | 1.50 | 1.10 |
(11/5)
10.20
(11,5)
24.20
(11,5,3)
57.80
(11,5,3,10)
740.00
Form Guide | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Am I There Yet (10) 549883x7 64kg
J: Nathan Punch(a3.0) T: D L Brunton
|
51 | 10.00 | 84.6 | 12.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
7th of 7
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.0
Flucs
49.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Hyperbole
2 Meconsul
3 Steel Moon
Hobart Inside
4th of 5
Date
13/Sep/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.69
Placings
1 Gee Gees Jet
2 Bella Venus
3 Lazy Democracy
Burrumbeet
3rd of 6
Date
01/Jan/16
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.71
Placings
1 Treasure Map
2 Bring Back
4 Lordoftheparrots
Devonport Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
11/Dec/15
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
71.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.30
Placings
1 Dream Roller
2 Lingo
3 Eternal Speed
Hobart
8th of 13
Date
29/Nov/15
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
38.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.45
Placings
1 Skip To The Moon
2 Hugo
3 Follow My Dust
Hobart Inside
1st of 5
Date
24/Nov/15
Distance
1400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.23
Placings
2 Keep The Cash
3 Academy Of Flight
4 Nikita's Girl
Launceston
9th of 10
Date
11/Nov/15
Distance
1420m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
47.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Tycoon Navigator
2 Follow My Dust
3 Calavera
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. The Captain (8) 139x1422 61kg
J: Stephanie Thornton(a3.0) T: Scott Brunton
|
3.30 | 1.40 | 3.40 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
2nd of 6
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.35
Placings
1 My Paige Three
3 Secrets She Has
4 Gold Librettist
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 5
Date
02/Oct/16
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.54
Placings
1 Hello Gertie
3 Exclusive Saturday
4 Prominent Star
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
11/Sep/16
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:07.17
Placings
1 I'm Wesley
2 Teriki
3 Sentry Duty
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
28/Aug/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
2 Teriki
3 Seven Falls
4 Beluga Miss
Hobart Inside
1st of 4
Date
16/Aug/16
Distance
750m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.87
Placings
2 Beluga Miss
3 The Princeling
4 King Manu
Launceston
9th of 12
Date
22/May/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Blaze Forth
2 Harvey Bay
3 Trot On Candy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Milson (3) 4860275x 60.5kg
J: Brendon Mccoull T: Ms J Richards
|
41 | 8.00 | 71.4 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
5th of 11
Date
08/May/16
Distance
2100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:18.98
Placings
1 King Manu
2 Don Reggio
3 Charcol
Hobart
7th of 10
Date
24/Apr/16
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:13.66
Placings
1 Demons Run
2 Electric Crimson
3 King Manu
Launceston
2nd of 11
Date
20/Apr/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Olly's A Star
3 Village Green
4 Reann's Diamond
Hobart
10th of 14
Date
03/Apr/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Box Of Frogs
2 Seajamm
3 Ruthless Lover
Launceston
6th of 8
Date
24/Feb/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
75.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.29
Placings
1 Miss It And A Bit
2 Rose Of Innocence
3 Powercharged
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Bella Venus (13) 3124x352 59.5kg
J: Kyle Maskiell(a1.5) T: C N Goggin & Luella Meaburn
|
4.00 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
2nd of 8
Date
12/Oct/16
Distance
1120m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.06
Placings
1 Teriki
3 Caffeine Hit
4 Concentrate
Hobart
5th of 6
Date
18/Sep/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:06.80
Placings
1 Gee Gees Jet
2 Beluga Miss
3 Qui Samer
Hobart Inside
2nd of 5
Date
13/Sep/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.69
Placings
1 Gee Gees Jet
3 Lazy Democracy
4 Am I There Yet
Devonport Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
14/Aug/16
Distance
1150m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Gee Gees Blondie
2 Crystal Flame
4 Luxembourg
Hobart Inside
1st of 3
Date
02/Aug/16
Distance
750m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.71
Placings
2 The Princeling
3 Flying Cruiser
Hobart
4th of 11
Date
06/Mar/16
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Issawi
2 Manchero
3 Flying Flo Jo
Launceston
2nd of 12
Date
21/Feb/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Issawi
3 Spihro
4 Flying Flo Jo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Aquila Reale (2) 30x75816 58.5kg
J: Raquel Clark(a1.5) T: Scott Brunton
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 10.90 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
6th of 7
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Hyperbole
2 Meconsul
3 Steel Moon
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
02/Oct/16
Distance
1150m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
2 Kelly's Diva
3 Turtles Nest
4 Slinky Malinky
Hobart
8th of 14
Date
18/Sep/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.0
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:31.36
Placings
1 Must Be Love
2 Hello Gertie
3 Sphero
Hobart
5th of 9
Date
04/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
37.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Issawi
2 Vigilante
3 Spirit Of Nia
Hobart Inside
3rd of 3
Date
30/Aug/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.84
Placings
1 Streetwise Savoire
2 Ultimate Doom
Devonport Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
30/Jul/16
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.63
Placings
1 Maccy Fields
2 Seven Falls
3 Classic Outlaw
Hobart Inside
1st of 3
Date
19/Jul/16
Distance
750m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.27
Placings
2 Poacher's Son
3 Roundhouse Miss
Hobart Inside
3rd of 3
Date
05/Jul/16
Distance
750m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.24
Placings
1 Luxembourg
2 Gee Gees Style
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Boart (7) 6563240x 58.5kg
J: Craig Luttrell T: J F Luttrell
|
18.00 | 4.00 | 20.9 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDevonport Synthetic
10th of 10
Date
19/Jun/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 Just Run
2 Watch Over Me
3 Scouting Around
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 14
Date
04/Jun/16
Distance
1150m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.48
Placings
1 Lord Farquaad
2 Maccy Fields
3 Geegees Drummerboy
Hobart
2nd of 9
Date
24/Apr/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Lord Da Vinci
3 Nissky
4 Qui Samer
Launceston
3rd of 11
Date
23/Mar/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Seajamm
2 Cameo Kiss
4 Rozzie Roo
Hobart
6th of 12
Date
08/Feb/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Trot On Candy
2 Box Of Frogs
3 Extended Warranty
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Turtles Nest (6) 2770x133 58.5kg
J: Troy Baker T: T W Evans
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 10.30 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
3rd of 10
Date
12/Oct/16
Distance
1220m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.82
Placings
1 Speckie
2 Hello Gertie
4 Gee Gees Blondie
Devonport Synthetic
3rd of 6
Date
02/Oct/16
Distance
1150m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Aquila Reale
2 Kelly's Diva
4 Slinky Malinky
Hobart
1st of 12
Date
04/Sep/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:07.07
Placings
2 Danzqui
3 Chelsarli
4 A Choice Scotch
Launceston
11th of 12
Date
22/May/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
18.8
Flucs
53.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Blaze Forth
2 Harvey Bay
3 Trot On Candy
Hobart
7th of 8
Date
08/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 Gee Gee Red Prince
2 Antah
3 The Captain
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. White Turf (11) x594122x 58.5kg
J: Georgie Catania T: Tegan Keys
|
21 | 4.60 | 28.4 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart Inside
3rd of 4
Date
25/Oct/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.13
Placings
1 Gladstone
2 Geegees Goldengirl
4 Geegees Blackflash
Mackay
2nd of 12
Date
28/May/16
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:03.38
Placings
1 Perfectly Aligned
3 Six Beat
4 Elovachill
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
20/May/16
Distance
1828m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:50.73
Placings
1 Fastnet Flyer
3 Haradify
4 Logical Outcome
Gatton
1st of 12
Date
06/May/16
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:04.27
Placings
2 Kentaur
3 Capsized
4 Answered
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
17/Apr/16
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Annihilation
2 Mount Perry
3 Temujin Khan
Ipswich
9th of 13
Date
06/Apr/16
Distance
1200m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Mydalea
2 Primed For Destiny
3 Etrangere
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Galeocerdo (14) 840x2051 56kg
J: Sigrid Carr T: S Gandy
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 7.80 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
1st of 10
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
2 Kepta
3 Morgatoche
4 Mel Loves Vodka
Launceston
5th of 14
Date
05/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:14.96
Placings
1 Greensborough
2 Phantasmagoria
3 Sunset Party
Hobart
13th of 14
Date
18/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:16.41
Placings
1 Hushama
2 Gee Gees Cool Gal
3 Danzqui
Hobart
2nd of 11
Date
04/Sep/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:06.63
Placings
1 Hello Gertie
3 All Bar Madison
4 Shakespeare
Hobart Inside
1st of 4
Date
30/Aug/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.20
Placings
2 All Bar Madison
3 Parisian Lush
4 Heaps Of Heart
Hobart
10th of 12
Date
31/May/15
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.67
Placings
1 Court Candel
2 Silverstone
3 Geegee's Clang
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Triple Bee (5) 2860x798 56kg
J: Ismail Toker T: P A Hill
|
91 | 17.00 | 160.2 | 18.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDevonport Synthetic
8th of 10
Date
25/Sep/16
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Don't We Love It
2 Lingo
3 Crystal Flame
Devonport Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
28/Aug/16
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
52.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.15
Placings
1 I'm Wesley
2 Nielson
3 Tara's Gem
Devonport Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
14/Aug/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 I'm Wesley
2 Nielson
3 Mon Londo
Launceston
10th of 12
Date
20/Jan/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Gee Gees Jet
2 Auntie Beverley
3 Bella Venus
Devonport Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
27/Dec/15
Distance
1150m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Spihro
2 Beluga Miss
3 Bella Venus
Longford
6th of 6
Date
15/Dec/15
Distance
700m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.88
Placings
1 Quest Master
2 Liluka Belle
3 Smartie Artie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Swinging Ali (12) 0851640x 59kg
J: Victor Wong(a2.0) T: R T Carr
|
13.00 | 3.10 | 12.90 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
10th of 14
Date
29/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.81
Placings
1 Caffeine Hit
2 Beaufort Lad
3 Vengeance Of Fury
Hobart
4th of 8
Date
08/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 Gee Gee Red Prince
2 Antah
3 The Captain
Hobart
6th of 9
Date
24/Apr/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Gee Gee Red Prince
2 Antah
3 Blaze Forth
Hobart
1st of 10
Date
03/Apr/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
2 Turtles Nest
3 Blu To Be Sure
4 Marmalady
Launceston
5th of 6
Date
16/Mar/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
42.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Naadam
2 I'm Wesley
3 Gee Gees Jet
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Squire (4) 198779x9 57.5kg
J: Shiralee Maher(a3.0) T: Paul Maher
|
71 | 13.00 | 151.3 | 19.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
9th of 10
Date
19/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
40.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Watch Over Me
2 Fill Ya Boots
3 Cuban Missile
Hobart Inside
4th of 5
Date
27/Sep/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Geegees Soprano
2 Snippetee Bee
3 Hyperbole
Devonport Synthetic
9th of 10
Date
09/Jul/16
Distance
1880m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.60 -
Winning Time
1:55.83
Placings
1 Western Front
2 Mediano
3 Kool Kash
Devonport Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
24/Jun/16
Distance
1880m
Class
BM82
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
82.00 -
Winning Time
1:57.00
Placings
1 Antah
2 Red Sun Rising
3 Lingo
Launceston
7th of 12
Date
12/Jun/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.0
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.71
Placings
1 Beaufort Lad
2 You Didn't
3 Olly's A Star
Hobart
8th of 14
Date
29/May/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
94.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.48
Placings
1 Zigold
2 O'reillys Geegee
3 You Didn't
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lazy Democracy (9)
|
Scratched | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
5th of 7
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Hyperbole
2 Meconsul
3 Steel Moon
Devonport Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
25/Sep/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Teriki
2 Classic Outlaw
3 Steel Moon
Hobart Inside
3rd of 5
Date
13/Sep/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.69
Placings
1 Gee Gees Jet
2 Bella Venus
4 Am I There Yet
Hobart
8th of 11
Date
14/Feb/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Silver Bolt
2 Savoire Step
3 Concrete Johnny
Devonport Synthetic
8th of 10
Date
06/Jan/16
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.63
Placings
1 Geegees Doublejay
2 Erin's Element
3 Tennessee Drive
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
03/Nov/15
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Cheapskater
2 Golfing
4 Passatorio
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. You Didn't (1)
|
Scratched | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart Inside
6th of 6
Date
13/Oct/16
Distance
750m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
1 Apriano
2 Geegees Doublejay
3 Downwind
Launceston
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jun/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.71
Placings
1 Beaufort Lad
3 Olly's A Star
4 Reann's Diamond
Hobart
3rd of 14
Date
29/May/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.48
Placings
1 Zigold
2 O'reillys Geegee
4 By Order
Hobart
1st of 9
Date
08/May/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
2 Danzqui
3 Mel Loves Vodka
4 The Stockman
Launceston
2nd of 11
Date
23/Mar/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Miss Choosey
3 Gee Gees Cool Gal
4 Strathalbyn
Launceston
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Seajamm
3 Ruthless Lover
4 Real Mad
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |