HobartTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Wlf Accounting Advisory Goodwood
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 01 November 2016, 14:43
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Hellova Street (8)
61kg J: David Pires T: Scott Brunton
|
9.00 | 8.80 | 8.20 | |
2.50 | 2.20 | 2.50 | |||
2nd |
5. Gee Gee Red Prince (6)
55kg J: Daniel Ganderton T: S Gandy
|
1.60 | 1.70 | 1.60 | |
3rd |
3. Geegees Doublejay (2)
61kg J: Brendon Mccoull T: S Gandy
|
2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
Form Guide | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Hellova Street (8) x11x560x 61kg
J: David Pires T: Scott Brunton
|
8.00 | 2.30 | 9.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart Inside
1st of 5
Date
13/Oct/16
Distance
750m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
2 Geegees Brightstar
3 Tshahitsi
4 Miss It And A Bit
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
21/May/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
1 Jimando
2 The New Boy
3 Royal Rapture
Warrnambool
6th of 14
Date
04/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.70
Placings
1 Yesterday's Songs
2 Royal Island
3 Mirage
Caulfield
5th of 14
Date
23/Apr/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Sheidel
2 Girl Guide
3 Under The Louvre
Hobart Inside
1st of 5
Date
12/Apr/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
2 Clan Mcleod
3 Step The Pedal
4 Ryan's Daughter
Launceston
1st of 12
Date
18/Nov/15
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
2 Erin's Element
2 Geegees Doublejay
4 Valiant Warrior
Hobart Inside
1st of 4
Date
10/Nov/15
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
2 Snippetee Bee
3 Bella Venus
4 King Of Finland
Hobart
1st of 7
Date
17/Oct/15
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
2 Geegees Goldengirl
3 Geegees Doublejay
4 Sh'bourne Spirit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Up Cups (4) 6211117x 61kg
J: Stephanie Thornton(a) T: D L Brunton
|
91 | 18.00 | 70 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
7th of 17
Date
14/Mar/16
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
3:24.19
Placings
1 Purple Smile
2 Tunes
3 Real Love
Launceston
1st of 13
Date
24/Feb/16
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:34.99
Placings
2 Arianne
3 Schockemohle
4 Gladstone
Hobart
1st of 14
Date
08/Feb/16
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:32.05
Placings
2 Geegees Goldengirl
3 Beliveau
4 Player One
Hobart
1st of 11
Date
24/Jan/16
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:17.40
Placings
2 Geegees Goldengirl
3 Player One
4 Milson
Hobart
1st of 13
Date
08/Jan/16
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:08.96
Placings
2 Player One
3 Lingo
4 Settler's Stone
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Geegees Doublejay (2) 2111252x 61kg
J: Brendon Mccoull T: S Gandy
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 6.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart Inside
2nd of 6
Date
13/Oct/16
Distance
750m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
1 Apriano
3 Downwind
4 Livermore
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
24/Mar/16
Distance
955m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
1 Beau Rada
3 Sheidel
4 Grane
Launceston
5th of 11
Date
24/Feb/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Concrete Johnny
2 Minute Repeater
3 Volcanic Sky
Launceston
2nd of 6
Date
20/Jan/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Admiral
3 Meconsul
4 Bideford
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
06/Jan/16
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.63
Placings
2 Erin's Element
3 Tennessee Drive
4 Vandermeer
Hobart
1st of 5
Date
18/Dec/15
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.0
Flucs
1.20 -
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
2 Bideford
3 Erin's Element
4 Tennessee Drive
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Valiant Warrior (11) 5440x508 55.5kg
J: Kyle Maskiell(a) T: Adam Trinder
|
10.00 | 2.70 | 11.50 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDevonport Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
18/Oct/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
2 Treasury Bond
3 Silver Bolt
4 Wanaea
Devonport Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
21/Aug/16
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:07.60
Placings
1 Manchero
2 Le Bel Opera
3 Underplay
Flemington
11th of 16
Date
06/Aug/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Shaf
2 Runsati
3 Le Bonsir
Geelong Synthetic
5th of 6
Date
15/Jul/16
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
1 Secret Blend
2 Smart Dart
3 Liten Prinsessa
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 5
Date
28/Jun/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.29
Placings
2 Nielson
3 Burma
4 Van Diemens Fire
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 5
Date
14/Jun/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.27
Placings
1 Siorca
2 Sentimental Dream
3 Jazzy's Choice
Moonee Valley
10th of 11
Date
28/Nov/15
Distance
1200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Written Up
2 Kievann
3 Belesron
Launceston
4th of 12
Date
18/Nov/15
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
1 Hellova Street
2 Erin's Element
2 Geegees Doublejay
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gee Gee Red Prince (6) 311411x2 55kg
J: Daniel Ganderton T: S Gandy
|
3.40 | 1.45 | 3.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
2nd of 5
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Lord Da Vinci
3 Gee Gees Style
4 Concrete Johnny
Hobart
1st of 8
Date
08/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
2 Antah
3 The Captain
4 Swinging Ali
Hobart
1st of 9
Date
24/Apr/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
2 Antah
3 Blaze Forth
4 I'm Wesley
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
24/Mar/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Stellar Collision
2 Demonstrate
3 Keen Array
Launceston
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
2 Gee Gees Jet
3 I'm Wesley
4 Teriki
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Silver Bolt (5) 4111118x 55kg
J: Mehmet Ulucinar T: Adam Trinder
|
21 | 4.80 | 25.8 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDevonport Synthetic
3rd of 6
Date
18/Oct/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
1 Valiant Warrior
2 Treasury Bond
4 Wanaea
Devonport Synthetic
5th of 5
Date
04/Oct/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.63
Placings
1 Admiral
2 Kentucky Bound
3 Cameo Kiss
Launceston
8th of 11
Date
24/Feb/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Concrete Johnny
2 Minute Repeater
3 Volcanic Sky
Hobart
1st of 11
Date
14/Feb/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
2 Savoire Step
3 Concrete Johnny
4 Gee Gees Style
Hobart
1st of 12
Date
24/Jan/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
2 Naadam
3 Geegees Soprano
4 Espry
Launceston
1st of 11
Date
13/Jan/16
Distance
1220m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
2 Bideford
3 Powercharged
4 Teriki
Launceston
1st of 10
Date
23/Dec/15
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
2 Powercharged
3 King Of Finland
4 Gee Gees Jet
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Tshahitsi (1) 14x1121x 54kg
J: Troy Baker T: Chris Crook & Imogen Miller
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 6.60 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart Inside
3rd of 5
Date
13/Oct/16
Distance
750m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
1 Hellova Street
2 Geegees Brightstar
4 Miss It And A Bit
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
19/Jun/16
Distance
1350m
Class
BM82
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.45
Placings
2 Jerilderie Letter
3 Eternal Speed
4 Smoke 'N' Whisky
Hobart
2nd of 6
Date
29/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
1 Lord Da Vinci
3 Concrete Johnny
4 Van Diemens Fire
Launceston
1st of 7
Date
20/Apr/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
2 Speckie
3 By Order
4 Fund Trader
Launceston
1st of 7
Date
06/Apr/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
2 Trot On Candy
3 Issawi
4 Manchero
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
06/Jan/16
Distance
1650m
Class
BM72
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.87
Placings
1 Geegees Baritone
2 Smoke 'N' Whisky
3 Treasury Bond
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Gee Gees Top Notch (9) 2122228x 54kg
J: Sigrid Carr T: L, D & T Wells
|
6.50 | 2.05 | 8.30 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart Inside
2nd of 5
Date
25/Oct/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.33
Placings
1 Trot On Candy
3 Step The Pedal
4 Gold Librettist
Launceston
8th of 15
Date
21/Feb/16
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:09.96
Placings
1 Chabaud
2 Sweet Redemption
3 Electric Aura
Hobart
2nd of 14
Date
08/Feb/16
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.79
Placings
1 Sebring Sally
3 All That I Know
4 Stormy Affair
Launceston
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jan/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.49
Placings
1 Miss Choosey
3 Millrace
4 Teriki
Hobart
2nd of 11
Date
08/Jan/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Jerilderie Letter
3 The Master Speed
4 Siorca
Launceston
2nd of 11
Date
23/Dec/15
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
1 Jerilderie Letter
3 Gee Gee Red Prince
4 Nissky
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Geegees Soprano (3) 359316x5 54kg
J: Ismail Toker T: S Gandy
|
61 | 12.00 | 74.7 | 11.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
5th of 8
Date
05/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Vigilante
2 Keukenhof
3 Red Eagle
Hobart Inside
1st of 5
Date
27/Sep/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
2 Snippetee Bee
3 Hyperbole
4 Squire
Launceston
6th of 10
Date
22/May/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Sh'bourne Spirit
2 Clan Mcleod
3 Vandermeer
Launceston
1st of 6
Date
20/Apr/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
2 Streetwise Savoire
3 Our Casanova
4 Geegees Goldengirl
Launceston
3rd of 11
Date
16/Mar/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Cuprona Road
2 Lustica
4 Manchero
Launceston
9th of 11
Date
24/Feb/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Concrete Johnny
2 Minute Repeater
3 Volcanic Sky
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Private Currency (7) 22x56411 54kg
J: Victor Wong(a) T: Angela Brakey
|
41 | 8.50 | 45.2 | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
1st of 9
Date
18/Sep/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.85
Placings
2 King Manu
3 Hugo
4 Flying Cruiser
Hobart
1st of 9
Date
04/Sep/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.41
Placings
2 Ultimate Doom
3 King Manu
4 O'reillys Geegee
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 6
Date
28/Aug/16
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
1 Underplay
2 Sound Bar
3 Geegees Classicboy
Devonport Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
07/Aug/16
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.39
Placings
1 Steel Moon
2 Meconsul
3 Just Call Me Fred
Devonport Synthetic
3rd of 5
Date
26/Jul/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.24
Placings
1 Le Bel Opera
2 I'm Wesley
4 Tennessee Drive
Devonport Synthetic
5th of 6
Date
16/Jul/16
Distance
1150m
Class
BM82
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
1 Vigilante
2 Cuban Missile
3 Cuprona Road
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
28/Jun/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.30
Placings
2 Sentimental Dream
3 Mon Londo
4 Foreshore Dane
Longford
4th of 4
Date
22/Mar/16
Distance
700m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.71
Placings
1 Haakon
2 Strike The Tiger
3 Erin's Element
Devonport Synthetic
3rd of 5
Date
08/Mar/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.59
Placings
1 Hollywood Gothic
2 Fund Trader
4 Seven Falls
Longford
5th of 6
Date
23/Feb/16
Distance
700m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.04
Placings
1 Seven Falls
2 Smartie Artie
3 Hollywood Gothic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Teriki (10) 34x12211 54kg
J: Raquel Clark(a) T: Barry Campbell
|
13.00 | 3.30 | 13.10 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
1st of 8
Date
12/Oct/16
Distance
1120m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.06
Placings
2 Bella Venus
3 Caffeine Hit
4 Concentrate
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
25/Sep/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
2 Classic Outlaw
3 Steel Moon
4 Gee Gees Style
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
11/Sep/16
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:07.17
Placings
1 I'm Wesley
3 Sentry Duty
4 The Captain
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
28/Aug/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 The Captain
3 Seven Falls
4 Beluga Miss
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
30/Jul/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
2 Nielson
3 I'm Wesley
4 My Paige Three
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
12/Jul/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.87
Placings
2 Smartie Artie
3 Foreshore Dane
4 Gwemrae
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |